BUCC

Database

Member List

First Year

Jacob Auvil
Mechanical Engineering
General Business

Sumitro Chakravarti
Industrial and Systems Engineering
General Business

Shalin Desai
Finance/Information Systems

Musa Khan
Computer Science and Engineering
General Business

Amanda Jensen
Industrial and Systems Engineering
General Business

Matthew Young
Finance/Economics
Engineering

Second Year

Charlie Baca
Finance
Nonprofit Studies/Philosophy

Tom Ballas
Computer Science and Engineering/Data Analytics

Emily Bethhauser
Accounting/Economics
Business Analytics

Jack Brant
Finance/Accounting
Economics

Austin Bridges
Data Analytics
Economics

Conner Capuano
Engineering Physics

Kristen Cerne
Finance

Anna Czulno
Accounting
Public Health

Haley Eblin
Marketing
Fashion and Retail Studies

Grace Gaddis
Finance
Campaigns and Elections/Economics

Katie Gressley
Industrial and Systems Engineering

Briani Griffin
Finance
History

Max Hill
Industrial and Systems Engineering
General Business

Abigail Hinson
Accounting

Jack Hutchinson
Finance
Entrepreneurship

Surya Kukkapalli
Computer Science and Engineering
General Business

Songyeon Lim
Industrial and Systems Engineering
General Business

Devin O’Piela
Biomedical Science

Anthony Pignataro
Accounting
Chinese

Connor Rash
Finance/Operations Management

Gokul Rajan
Finance/Real Estate
Economics

Astha Rastogi
Computer Science and Engineering

Bill Robenalt
Finance/Economics

Sam Russell
Finance/Economics

Nicholas Sattele
Computer Science and Engineering
General Business

Anand Shah
Biomedical Science
Real Estate

Milos Tolj
Finance/Logistics Management

Third Year

Jonathan Alles
Logistics/Operations Management
Substance Misuse and Addiction

Gitu Ajay
Finance/Japanese
Economics

Michael Besse
Accounting
Computer and Information Science

Vamsi Chodisetty
Neuroscience/Economics

Qing Chu
Finance

Abbie Ciucci
Finance
Entrepreneurship and Innovation/Consumer and Family Financial Services

Jeff Dong
Information Systems/Finance

Liyang Feng
Computer Science and Engineering
General Business

Colin Fugger
Chemical Engineering
General Business

Will Gilliland
Finance
Entrepreneurship and Innovation

Ally Gormley
Finance
Nonprofit Studies

Frank He
Information Systems

Xiaomin Huang
Marketing
German/Design Thinking

Alex Ikezawa
Finance/Economics
Philosophy

Greg Israelstam
Finance
Engineering

Daniel Khariton
Logistics Management/Finance

Kohl Kuntze
Computer Science and Engineering

Melissa Liang
Operations Management
Studio Art

Joel Ludin
Finance
Engineering

Rooney Mantena
Marketing
Professional Writing

Trenton Marean
Finance

Benjamin Martinez
Chemical Engineering
General Business

Nikita Naveen
Finance
Engineering

Benny Plzak
Data Analytics
Business Analytics

Stephen Quirk
Finance/Economics

Jake Reece
Finance
Business Analytics/Engineering

Noah Reisdorff
Operations Management
Chinese

George Valcarcel
Industrial and Systems Engineering
General Business

Nathan Webb
Information Systems
Engineering

Siwei Xu
Finance
Business Analytics/Economics

Fourth Year

Grant Bent
Finance/Economics
Philosophy

Ruozhao Chen
Operations Management/Agribusiness and Applied Economics

Kartik Dhinakaran
Industrial and Systems Engineering
General Business

Mark Dickerhoof
Industrial and Systems Engineering

Colin Edwards
Public Policy Analysis
General Business

Madeline Gelis
Finance
Professional Writing

Simon Kim
Finance
Business Analytics/Economics

Nicolette Matz
Finance
Spanish

Shamina Merchant
Information Systems

Vishal Nallanagulagari
Computer Science and Engineering

Carly Smith
Accounting
Spanish

Mitch Switala
Finance
Engineering

Lydia Sweed
Finance
Spanish

Sanchit Wadhawan
Finance
Business Analytics/Economics

Harrison Whethers
Operations/Logistics Management

Mason White
Accounting/Finance
Environmental Science

Wentao Yu
Economics/Math